CIRCUIT SCHEDULE

Event Type
  • Tournament
Locations
  • All
  • Colorado
  • Florida
  • Georgia
  • Illinois
  • Indiana
  • Iowa
  • Kansas
  • Kentucky
  • Michigan
  • Minnesota
  • Missouri
  • Nebraska
  • Ohio
  • Oklahoma
  • South Carolina
  • Tennessee
  • Texas
  • Wisconsin
Dates
  • All Dates
  • April 1st
  • April 8th
  • April 15th
  • April 22nd
  • April 29th
  • May 6th
  • May 13th
  • May 20th
  • May 27th
  • July 6th
  • July 15th

Dynasty Region Kick Off

  • Dallas, TX
  • April 1st - 3rd
  • 14U-17U Teams
Learn More

Victory Region Kick Off

  • Chicago, IL
  • April 1st - 3rd
  • 14U-17U Teams
Learn More

Legacy Region Kick Off

  • Minneapolis, MN
  • April 8th - 10th
  • 11U-17U Teams
Learn More

Crossroads Clash

  • Indianapolis, IN
  • April 8th - 10th
  • 14U-17U Teams
Learn More

Triumph Region Kick Off

  • Bradenton, FL
  • April 8th - 10th
  • 11U-17U Teams
Learn More

Battle in the Big Friendly

  • Oklahoma City, OK
  • April 15th - 17th
  • 14U-17U Teams
Learn More

Race for the Legacy

  • Milwaukee, WI
  • April 15th - 17th
  • 14U-17U Teams
Learn More

Knoxville Knockout

  • Knoxville, TN
  • April 15th - 17th
  • 14U-17U Teams
Learn More

PGH Exclusive

  • Chicago, IL
  • April 22nd - 24th
  • 14U-17U Teams
Learn More

Dynasty Classic

  • Houston, TX
  • April 29th - May 1st
  • 14U-17U Teams
Learn More

Legacy Classic

  • Omaha, NE
  • April 29th - May 1st
  • 14U-17U Teams
Learn More

Great Lakes Challenge

  • Grand Rapids, MI
  • April 29th - May 1st
  • 14U-17U Teams
Learn More

Music City Showdown

  • Franklin, TN
  • April 29th - May 1st
  • 14U-17U Teams
Learn More

Champions Challenge

  • Appleton, WI
  • May 6th - 8th
  • 14U-17U Teams
Learn More

Buckeye Breakdown

  • Columbus, OH
  • May 6th - 8th
  • 14U-17U Teams
Learn More

Peach Games

  • Atlanta, GA
  • May 6th - 8th
  • 14U-17U Teams
Learn More

Duel for the Dynasty

  • Dallas, TX
  • May 13th - 15th
  • 11U-17U Teams
Learn More

Rocky Mountain Mayhem

  • Denver, CO
  • May 13th - 15th
  • 14U-17U Teams
Learn More

Midwest Melee

  • Kansas City, MO
  • May 13th - 15th
  • 14U-17U Teams
Learn More

River City Run

  • Louisville, KY
  • May 13th - 15th
  • 14U-17U Teams
Learn More

Southeast Slam

  • Daytona Beach, FL
  • May 13th - 15th
  • 14U-17U Teams
Learn More

Prep Girls Hoops Live

  • Council Bluffs, IA
  • May 20th - 22nd
  • 14U-17U Teams
Learn More

Dynasty Region Finals

  • Kansas City, MO
  • May 27th - 29th
  • 14U-17U Teams
Learn More

Legacy Region Finals

  • Minneapolis, MN
  • May 27th - 29th
  • 14U-17U Teams
Learn More

Victory Region Finals

  • Indianapolis, IN
  • May 27th - 29th
  • 14U-17U Teams
Learn More

Triumph Region Finals

  • Spartanburg, SC
  • May 27th - 29th
  • 14U-17U Teams
Learn More

Prep Girls Hoops 2k22

  • Chicago, IL
  • July 6th - 8th
  • 14U-17U Teams
Learn More

Battle in the Sunflower

  • Wichita, KS
  • July 15th - 17th
  • 14U-17U Teams
Learn More

Battle at the Lakes

  • Minneapolis, MN
  • July 15th - 17th
  • 14U-17U Teams
Learn More

Bedford Blitz

  • Chicago, IL
  • July 15th - 17th
  • 14U-17U Teams
Learn More

Mayhem in the Marble City

  • Franklin, TN
  • July 15th - 17th
  • 14U-17U Teams
Learn More