Rank Name HT POS High School Grassroots College
1 #1 - Kayla Belles 6'3 PG Ithaca Michigan State
2 #2 - Camree’ Clegg 5'5 PG Wayne Memorial Clemson
3 #3 - Kaela Webb 5'6 PG Detroit Country Day Michigan Crossover Providence
4 #4 - Corinne Jemison 6'3 F East Kentwood Miami Ohio (volleyball)
5 #5 - Maddie Watters 5'7 G Williamston Western Michigan
6 #6 - Lasha Petree 6'0 G/F Ypsi Arbor Prep Bradley
7 #7 - Edecia Beck 6'1 F Grand Rapids Christian Michigan Crossover Ohio
8 #8 - Allison Peplowski 6'2 F/C Williamston South Dakota
9 #9 - Kayla Luchenbach 6'1 F/C Clarkston PR1DE Oakland
10 #10 - Maxine Moore 6'0 F Detroit Country Day Western Michigan
11 #11 - Jaida Hampton 5'11 G/F East Lansing Wichita St.
12 #12 - Jessi Bicknell 5'9 G Saginaw Heritage Michigan Storm University of Detroit-Mercy
13 #13 - Sophia DiMilia 5'11 G New Boston Huron Factory Basketball University of Detroit-Mercy
14 #14 - Ellie Dykstra 6'0 PG Byron Center IPFW
15 #15 - Janara Flowers 5'9 PG Walled Lake Western Indiana State
16 #16 - Shamim Wambere 6'0 PF Ann Arbor Huron Chicago State
17 #17 - Ashley Primas 6'0 F Detroit Edison Tennessee State
18 #18 - Ellie Mackay 5'7 PG Novi Michigan Tech
19 #19 - Grace George 5'9 F DeWitt Wayne State
20 #20 - Natalie Bartle 5'6 PG Negaunee Colorado-Mesa
21 #21 - Alexis Miller 5'7 PG Howell Wayne State
22 #22 - Morgan Kaniszewski 5'9 G Tawas Area Northwood
23 #23 - Maddie Barrie 5'10 G/F Midland Michigan Storm Elite Grand Valley
24 #24 - McKenna Walker 5'9 G Bay City Western Northwood
25 #25 - Katelyn Sherwood 5'10 G Belleville Factory Basketball Wayne State
26 #26 - Jordan Walczyk 5'6 SG Walled Lake Western Factory Basketball Grand Valley
27 #27 - Quinoche Carter 5'10 G Birmingham Groves Walsh University
28 #28 - Jalynn Brumfield 5'9 SF/SG Kingsley Ferris State
29 #29 - Zoe Anderson 6'1 C/PF Rockford Michigan Rage Ferris State
30 #30 - Ella Bontrager 5'8 G Jackson Northwest Lake Superior State
31 #31 - Sammie Gehrls 5'10 G Caledonia Michigan Rage Grand Valley
32 #32 - Anna LoMonaco 6'1 C/PF Caledonia Michigan Rage Hillsdale
33 #33 - Aubrey Goorman 6'0 F/C Muskegon W. Michigan Christian Trinity Christian College
34 #34 - Linnie Gustafson 6'1 SF St. Ignace LaSalle Northwood
35 #35 - Haley Nelson 5'11 F Sandusky Michigan Cagers Saginaw Valley
36 #36 - Emily Spitzley 5'11 SF Pewamo-Westphalia Grand Valley
37 #37 - Mickayla Ivy 5'10 F East Grand Rapids Michigan Basketball Academy Daemen College
38 #38 - Maddie Maloney 5'8 PG St. Johns Saginaw Valley
39 #39 - Jayla Strickland 6'2 F Big Rapids Northwood
40 #40 - Ellie Hardy 5'9 SG Saranac Ferris State
41 #41 - Cierra Cole 5'2 PG Durand Northwood
42 #42 - Maddie Beck 6'0 G Clarkston PR1DE
43 #43 - Dalyn Henderson 5'9 G Detroit Renaissance 1Nation
44 #44 - Vantane Garrett 5'7 G Detroit Community Media Arts 1 Nation
45 #45 - Jordan Lewis 5'10 Detroit King
46 #46 - Lazurea Saunders 6'0 F East Kentwood
47 #47 - Natalie Tucker 5'10 G Marshall Davenport
48 #48 - Aazhenii Nye 5'9 SG East Lansing
49 #49 - Masyn Shannon 5'7 G Michigan Center
50 #50 - Makenzie Wilkinson 5'9 G Kalkaska Davenport
51 #51 - Aly Lenz 5'8 G/F Fenton Michigan Cagers Concordia
52 #52 - Tara Bieniewicz 6'0 G/F Macomb Dakota PR1DE Trine
53 #53 - Graysen Cockerham 5'9 G/F Hartland Michigan Storm Elite Goshen College
54 #54 - Leah Weslock 6'0 F Howell Carnegie Mellon
55 #55 - Becca Hancock 5'7 G/F Bloomfield Hills Earlham College (soccer)
56 #56 - Margot Woughter 5'7 Traverse City Central Indiana Wesleyan
57 #57 - MacKenzie Cunningham 5'8 Ovid-Elsie Finlandia
58 #58 - Natalee Kunse 5'9 Clare Michigan Select Trine
59 #59 - Shelby Morrow 5'8 G Flushing Michigan Cagers Siena Heights
60 #60 - Emily Huff 5'9 PG Waterford Mott PR1DE Madonna
61 #61 - Kasey DeSmit 5'6 G Hudsonville Michigan Rage Hope
62 #62 - Hannah Milligan 5'11 F Macomb Lutheran North PR1DE Trine
63 #63 - Skylar Baer 5'10 F White Lake Lakeland Adrian
64 #64 - Sophie Ruggles 6'0 F Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart MSU (rowing)
65 #65 - Milly Allen 5'2 PG Chassell
66 #66 - Alex Hunter 5'1 Gaylord St. Mary
67 #67 - Kate Algyre 5'8 St. Joseph
68 #68 - Nala Barlow 5'8 Detroit Cody
69 #69 - Anna Fischer 5'9 St. Joseph
70 #70 - Madigan Johns 5'8 Ishpeming
71 #71 - Sami Klink 5'7 Port Huron Northern MI Mystics
72 #72 - Jordyn Kriegl 5'5 Kingsford
73 #73 - Amelia McNutt 5'3 East Lansing Michigan Cagers
74 #74 - Cassie Pallett 5'3 Stevensville Lakeshore
75 #75 - Jenna Schluter 5'8 Farmington Hills Mercy Valpo (soccer)
76 #76 - Sasha Thomas 5'6 Ann Arbor Huron
77 #77 - Cece Werner 6'2 Sault Ste. Marie
78 #78 - Molly Nicholson 6'2 F/C Clarkston PR1DE
79 #79 - Kayla Yore 5'5 Coloma
80 #80 - Michelle Vaughn 5'3 Madison Heights Madison
81 #81 - Ollie Updike 5'7 PG/SG Fowlerville PR1DE
82 #82 - Kaily Grulke 6'2 G/F Roch. Hills Lutheran NW
83 #83 - Mackenzie Mallory 5'6 SG South Lyon East
84 #84 - Sam Patterson 5'11 G/F Birmingham Marian
85 #85 - Uche Ike 6'0 F/C Birmingham Marian
86 #86 - Tiffany Senerius 5'8 CG Waterford Our Lady
87 #87 - Sam Cherney 6'1 F North Farmington
88 #88 - Ahkyla Blakely 5'8 G Comstock
89 #89 - Mariel Bruxvoort 6'1 F Grand Rapids South Christian Michigan Rage Iowa (track)
90 #90 - Hannah Delor 5'7 G Marysville Urbana (volleyball)
91 #91 - Bre Harris PG Fremont
92 #92 - Claire LeRoux 5'7 Battle Creek Pennfield
93 #93 - Meredith Rinke Almont
94 #94 - Gabby Timmer 6'2 F Grand Rapids South Christian
95 #95 - Sydney Preston 5'9 G/F Kalamazoo Hackett
96 #96 - Lauren Adam 5'6 PG Unionville-Sebewaing Area Michigan Mystics
97 #97 - Niina Anderson PG Calumet
98 #98 - Sasha Penn G Flint Hamady
99 #99 - Imani Thompson G/F Flint Beecher
100 #100 - Emmy Dyer Springport
101 #101 - Megan George Homer
102 #102 - Breanna McCone Homer
103 #103 - Mackenzie Patterson 5'5 G Springport
104 #104 - Shakaya Rogers Concord
105 #105 - Kayla Sanders 5'9 G Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes
106 #106 - Santaja Gibson 5'10 G Cassopolis
107 #107 - Mary Liedel 5'10 G Erie-Mason
108 #108 - Savannah Peplinski 5'7 G Maple City Glen Lake
109 #109 - Jennifer LaCross 5'8 F Maple City Glen Lake
110 #110 - Olivia Perkins 5'10 G/F Farmington
111 #111 - Jenny Beckman 5'8 G Shelby (DIII)
112 #112 - Daz’sha Day G Muskegon
113 #113 - Linsey Paggeot G Spring Lake
114 #114 - Ryleigh Wehler F Muskegon Mona Shores
115 #115 - Kaytlyn Tidey 5'5 G Lawrence
116 #116 - Lydia Goble G/F Schoolcraft
117 #117 - Sam Mohn PG Delton Kellogg
118 #118 - Jaycie Callaway 6'0 F Otsego
119 #119 - Liz Barwegan G Otsego
120 #120 - Ashton Whitman F Richland Gull Lake
121 #121 - Sophie Riemersma 6'1 F Zeeland East
122 #122 - Sammi Corcoran PG Dexter
123 #123 - Natalie Hoffman F Hemlock
124 #124 - Abbey Ackerman 5'5 G Reese
125 #125 - Ali Aldrich 5'10 F Beaverton
126 #126 - Sayge Cuthrell Cass City
127 #127 - Gina Dewald 5'8 F Au Gres
128 #128 - Ellie Johnson 5'7 G Clare
129 #129 - Celia Gaynor 5'9 PG Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Butler (soccer)
130 #130 - Jala Petree 5'9 G Ypsilanti Arbor Prep
131 #131 - Katie Thorington 5'9 PF Wyandotte Roosevelt Factory Basketball MSU (rowing)
132 #132 - Kendall Dillon 5'8 G Northville Factory Basketball
133 #133 - Roan Haines 5'8 G Northville Factory Basketball
134 #134 - Allie Bonzelet 5'7 G Maple City Glen Lake