Rank Name HT POS High School Grassroots College
1 #1 - Sam Haiby 5'10 CG Moorhead AAAA North Tartan Nebraska
2 #2 - Carmen Backes 6'2 PG Chisago Lakes AAA North Tartan Wisconsin
3 #3 - Megan Walstad 6'3 C-PF Eastview AAAA North Tartan Milwaukee
4 #4 - Ayoka Lee 6'6 C Byron AAA Nice Kansas State
5 #5 - Morgan Hill 5'10 SG Mpls. South AAAA Tayler Hill Elite Tenn.-Chatanooga
6 #6 - Emma Grothaus 6'3 F Mahtomedi AAA North Tartan Lehigh
7 #7 - Monika Czinano 6'2 C Watertown-Mayer AA Fury Iowa
8 #8 - Heaven Hamling 5'9 PG Grand Rapids AAA Stars Stephen F. Austin
9 #9 - Megan Walker 5'10 CG Minnetonka AAAA North Tartan Lehigh
10 #10 - Krystal Carlson 5'11 F Hastings AAAA Stars Sioux Falls
11 #11 - Maddie Loder 6'0 PG Orono AAA Fury George Washington
12 #12 - Rachel Hakes 5'11 SG Woodbury AAAA Metro Stars Fairfield
13 #13 - Maesyn Thiesen 5'9 PG Sauk Centre AA North Tartan UMD
14 #14 - Kayla Mershon 6'3 PF Minnetonka AAAA North Tartan Nebraska
15 #15 - Mary Burke 5'11 PF Mountain Iron-Buhl A High Impact UMCrookston
16 #16 - Kristi Fett 6'5 C Lyle/Austin Pacelli Stars MSU Mankato
17 #17 - Jaclyn Jarnot 6'1 W Maranatha A Stars North Dakota
18 #18 - Natalie Steichen 5'8 PG Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton AA Cyclones Moorhead State
19 #19 - Raena Suggs 5'7 CG Hopkins AAAA North Tartan
20 #20 - Sydney Lodermeier 6'0 SG Goodhue A Fury Winona State
21 #21 - Erica Hicks 5'7 CG Champlin Park
22 #22 - Sydney Stapleton 5'10 W Centennial AAAA North Tartan South Dakota State
23 #23 - Brynne Rolland 6'2 PF Apple Valley AAAA Stars St. Thomas
24 #24 - Kenzie Rensch 5'10 CG Hutchinson Fury Augustana
25 #25 - Claire Orth 5'9 PG Centennial AAAA Stars North Dakota
26 #26 - Bren Fox 6'3 C Norwood Young America AA Stars UM Crookston
27 #27 - Tiahna Nicholson 6'2' C-PF Thief River Falls AAA North Dakota
28 #28 - Emma Schmidt 5'9 PG Wheaton-Herman-Norcross Comets UM-Duluth
29 #29 - Sydney Schultz 5'11 F Owatonna AAAA Fury Concordia-St. Paul
30 #30 - Betsy Schoenrock 6'4 C New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva Gustavus
31 #31 - Angie Hammond 6'1 C-PF Hopkins AAAA North Tartan Siena
32 #32 - Taylor Brown 6'2 PF Lakeville North Stars American U.
33 #33 - Noelle Josephson 5'10 SG Anoka Stars Jamestown
34 #34 - Shea Oman 5'8 PG New London-Spicer Comets Bemidji State
35 #35 - Grace Touchette 5'8 PG Northfield AAA Fury Hillsdale (Mich.)
36 #36 - Theresa Mbanefo 6'2 PF Blaine AAAA North Tartan Cornell
37 #37 - Kiara James 6'2 C Lakeville North Stars Sioux Falls
38 #38 - Madison Heiderscheidt 5'8 PG Sleepy Eye A Rise St. Ben's
39 #39 - Annika Hoff 6'4 C Northfield AAA North Tartan Cornell
40 #40 - McKenna Monahan 5'9 CG Glencoe-Silver Lake AA Grand View
41 #41 - Sommer Blakemore 5'8 PG Park Center AAAA Fury Iowa Western CC
42 #42 - Annika Sougstad 5'10 W Mahtomedi Comets MIT
43 #43 - Nicole Herbranson 5'9 SG Barnesville Cyclones MSU-Moorhead
44 #44 - Mikayla Van Nett 5'10 W St. Paul Como Park AAA Warriors Hutchinson CC
45 #45 - Sydney Zgutowicz 6'0 F St. Francis AAA Metro Stars Concordia-St. Paul
46 #46 - Gabby Moochi 6'1 PF Champlin Park Fury Montana State
47 #47 - Anna Counts 6'2' C Providence Minot State
48 #48 - Tayzha Buck 5'10 SG Red Wing AAA Stars Evansville
49 #49 - Kali Grimm 5'11 W Norwood Y America AA Fury New Hampshire
50 #50 - Amanda Pollard 5'9 PG Champlin Park Fury Wagner
51 #51 - Elizabeth Edinger 5'10 SG Cretin-DH AAAA Stars Hersch
52 #52 - Kelsea Lund 5'3 PG Lac Qui Parle Valley A Northwestern (MN)
53 #53 - Mariah Alipate 6'0 W Eastview Fury St. Cloud State
54 #54 - Claire Wolhowe 6'0 W Staples-Motley AA Comets Bemidji State
55 #55 - Andrea Abrams 5'11 W Eastview Metro Stars
56 #56 - Autumn Thompson 5'8 PG Stephen-Argyle
57 #57 - Haley Moore 6'0 W Cretin-Derham Hall AAAA Metro Stars Iowa Western
58 #58 - Annika Simonson 6'1 F Heritage Christian A Bethel
59 #59 - Kira Mosley 6'1 PF Hopkins Metro Stars inj. NW Missouri
60 #60 - Kylie Post 5'8 PG Maranatha A Stars UM Crookston
61 #61 - Rachel Garvey 5'7 G Swakopee Fury North Dakota
62 #62 - Jada Buford 5'8 W Cooper Tayler Hill NIACC
63 #63 - Jordan Ferrand 6'1 C White Bear Lake AAAA Fury South Dakota State
64 #64 - Rachel Linsey 5'8 CG Maple Lake AA
65 #65 - Ayanna Gardner 5'8 PG DeLaSalle Stars Hamline
66 #66 - Kelsey Peschel 5'8 SG Sauk Centre St. Cloud State
67 #67 - Cayle Hovland 5'11 SG Willmar
68 #68 - Audrey Gadison 5'9 CG St. Croix Lutheran AA Fury Air Force
69 #69 - Autumn Mlinar 5'11 F Maple Grove Stars Wayne State
70 #70 - Emma Ogitchida 5'10 F St. Paul Harding Force ND Science
71 #71 - McKenzie Holgate W New Prague
72 #72 - Olivia Coughlin 5'8 PG Edina AAAA Stars
73 #73 - Breanna Wendland 5'9 CG Richfield Iowa Lakes CC
74 #74 - Katrina Theis 5'11 PF Maple Grove St. Cloud State
75 #75 - Terra Rhoades 5'8 W Minnehaha AA
76 #76 - Taylor Vold 6'0 F Hermantown No Lights Bemidji State
77 #77 - Lauren Savageau 5'8 PG Osakis
78 #78 - Victoria Johnson 6'2 C Roseau volleyball
79 #79 - Olivia Matti 5'10 F Hayfield
80 #80 - Allison Eide 5'9 CG Christian Life Crossfire Bethel
81 #81 - Haley Paup 6'2 C Concordia Northwestern (MN)
82 #82 - Sarah Wendt 5'9 CG Mounds View
83 #83 - Autam Mendez 5'9 F Cretin-Derham Hall Stars NIACC
84 #84 - Meghan DuBois 5'9 PG Park Center AAAA North Tartan Concordia St. Paul
85 #85 - Katey Brattland 5'8 G Minnetonka
86 #86 - Kiara Lindsey 5'10 F Rochester Century AAAA Shock
87 #87 - Bailey Becker 5'9 W Sauk Rapids-Rice AAA St. Ben's
88 #88 - Riley Perryman 5'6 SG Park
89 #89 - Zoe Hardwick 6'2 P Minnetonka Metro Stars Northern State
90 #90 - Courtney Gould 5'10 PF Alexandria
91 #91 - Haley Grover W Bigfork
92 #92 - Ju Gaston 5'6 W Cooper Tayler Hill Kirkwood CC
92 #92 - Olivia McCabe PG St. Peter
93 #93 - Adaya Sandifer 5'8 PG St. Agnes Stars Anoka Ramsey
94 #94 - Sophia Findell 5'9 CG Irondale Heat Hamline
95 #95 - Allison Brown 5'11 F Pine City
96 #96 - Dacoda Speidel 5'10 W DeLaSalle Stars
97 #97 - Mya Chmielewski 5'7 G Mayer Lutheran Dordt
98 #98 - Teanna Hakamaki 5'8 CG Cromwell No Lights
99 #99 - Alexis Matthews 6'0 W Centennial Stars
100 #100 - Arica Robinson 6'0 F Concordia
101 #101 - Kylea Praska 5'7 PG Thief River Falls AAA UM-Crookston
102 #102 - Wynter Bergner 5'11 SF Rochester Lourdes Fury
103 #103 - Brooke Walter 5'7 PG Lyle/Austin Pacelli A
104 #104 - Olivia Witt 6'0 C-PF St. Croix Prep
105 #105 - Megan Meyer 5'9 SG Holy Angels
106 #106 - Sidney Zieske 5'9 W Waconia Fury Montana State
107 #107 - Maddy Hucky 5'9 CG Mayer Lutheran
108 #108 - Ja’Hyia Gaston 5'6 W Cooper Tayler Hill Kirkwood CC
109 #109 - Justyna Butler 5'8 SG Cretin-Derham Hall Fury ND Science
110 #110 - Maggie Streightiff 5'11 C-F Hayfield
111 #111 - Ellie Gamradt 6'2 C-F Hermantown No Lights
112 #112 - Delaney Young 5'11 PF Park
113 #113 - Kate Strand 5'5 CG Fergus Falls AAA
114 #114 - Sidney Blandin 5'7' SG Farmington Bethel
115 #115 - Molly Wenner 5'7 SG Park Bemidji State
116 #116 - Maggie Miska 5'9 SF Grand Rapids
117 #117 - Emma Thuringer 5'10 W Worthington MSU-Moorhead
118 #118 - Megan Sieben 5'7 W Sartell-St. Stephen
119 #119 - Taylor Johnson 5'7 PG Park
120 #120 - K’Lynn Lewis 5'8 PG St. Agnes Stars St. Olaf
121 #121 - Thea Kluge 6'0 F Chisago Lakes Suns UM-Crookston
122 #122 - Riley Thalhuber 5'10 F Holy Angels
123 #123 - Sophie Sowada 5'11 C-PF Little Falls WC Thunder
124 #124 - Monique Wooten 5'6 CG Mpls. North Lady Hawks ND Science
125 #125 - Karli Skog 5'8 W Pequot Lakes
126 #126 - Evelyn Dolan 5'7 SF Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
127 #127 - Lily Schoknecht 6'0 C-PF Anoka AAAA Stars SW Minn State
128 #128 - Hayley Dessner 6'1 C Plainview-Elgin-Millville Fury Volleyball
129 #129 - Elle Carver 6'2 P Coon Rapids Heat
130 #130 - Emma Duden 5'6 F Red Lake Falls
131 #131 - Lizzy Karp 6'2 C Andover Stars Augustana
132 #132 - Kaylee Kirk 5'3 PG Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
133 #133 - Abby Goodno 5'8 CG Mounds Park
134 #134 - Sierra Bolen 6'1 SG Hermantown
135 #135 - Courtney Carson 6'0 W Eastview
136 #136 - Allie Spaulding 6'2 C Annandale St. Thomas
137 #137 - Carrie Rutledge 5'8 G Hayfield
138 #138 - Brooke Filippi 5'10 F East Grand Forks
139 #139 - Carly Mekash 5'8 F Badger-GMR
140 #140 - Julia Bjurman 5'8 SG Princeton North Tartan St. Thomas
141 #141 - Natalia Vander Zanden 5'10 F St. Charles Wheaton College
142 #142 - Gabby Robinson Tri City United Hamline
143 #143 - Hannah Meier 6'0 C Marshall
144 #144 - Madisen Rogers G Hill-Murray
145 #145 - Sidney Brastad 6'0 G Chanhassan Fury
146 #146 - Ariyon Kelly 6'1 C Mpls. South Tayler Hill Elite
147 #147 - Grace Steichen 5'11 C Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Cyclones
148 #148 - Ranae Eckmann 5'10 F Martin County West Concordia Moorhead
149 #149 - Chan’el Anderson-Manning 5'7 PG Cretin-Derham-Hall Stars Hamline
150 #150 - Rebecca Tyler 5'11 F Maple Grove
151 #151 - Brooklyn DeKam 5'10 W SW Christian
152 #152 - Ty’neecia Longs 5'6 PG Cooper Suns NIACC
153 #153 - Rachel Rehnelt 5'6 G Albert Lea Fury
154 #154 - Katie Benjamin 5'11 C Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Comets
155 #155 - Kari Macura 5'9 G Eastview Metro Stars
156 #156 - Jenna Zeman 5'6 CG Owatonna Fury
157 #157 - Megan Mettler 6'0 C-PF St. Clair Gustavus
158 #158 - Kayla Weinzeirl 5'10 SF Lester Prairie-Holy Trinity
159 #159 - Jami Nelson 6'1 C Crosby-Ironton
160 #160 - Olivia Travis 5'11 C DeLaSalle Trevecca Nazarene
161 #161 - Emma Rauzi Bigfork
163 #163 - McKendry Kennedy Southland
164 #164 - Naomi Hagstrom 5'11' PF Zimmerman
165 #165 - Tina Haraldson 5'7 PG Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
166 #166 - Josie Huelskamp 5'6 CG Winona Cotter UW-Eau Claire
167 #167 - Emma Gilbert International Falls
168 #168 - Jenna Sullivan International Falls
169 #169 - Chloe Venegas G Park
170 #170 - Kate Tomczik 5'10 CG St. Cloud Cathedral
171 #171 - Brionna Edwards 6'1'` C Wheaton-Herman-Norcross
172 #172 - Taylor Hiller PG Waseca
173 #173 - Regan McElfresh 5'8 W Brainerd
174 #174 - Taylor Kingston 5'10 G Long Prairie
175 #175 - Raiyne Adams 5'4 SG St. Paul Como Park Anoka Ramsey CC
176 #176 - Kenzie Schmiesing 5'7 SG Sauk Centre
177 #177 - Grace Amacher 5'5 PG Faribault
178 #178 - Bianca Biffert 5'5 PG Lakeville South
179 #179 - Kelsi Stuckmeyer 5'6 G Pierz
180 #180 - Erin Tupy 5'7 CG Lakeville South
181 #181 - Brooklyn Erickson 5'9 F Ada-Borup
182 #182 - Ellie Clayton 5'11 PF Farmington
183 #183 - Emily Miletich 5'8 F Barnum Suns
184 #184 - Caitlyn Schreier 6'0 PF Visitation
185 #185 - Anna Michaud 5'10 PF Trinity Mary
186 #186 - Emily Benrud 5'6 SG Goodhue
187 #187 - Sam Miller 6'0 PF Norwood Young America
188 #188 - Carmen Foss 6'3 C Cloquet
189 #189 - Lexi Becker F Bigfork
190 #190 - Justine Watson 5'7 SG Anoka
191 #191 - Mikayla Koivisto 5'7 PG Floodwood Northern Lights 8th
192 #192 - Riley Carlson 5'9 SG St. Michael-Albertville
193 #193 - Shay Poe 5'7 F St. Paul Harding Warriors
194 #194 - Sarah Ibarra 5'7 CG Sleepy Eye Rise
195 #195 - Lexi Ahrens 6'1 F Virginia
196 #196 - Shanice Vaughan 5'7 CG Mpls. Edison Tayler Hill
197 #197 - Whitney Dold 5'10 W St. Michael-Albertville North Tartan
198 #198 - Alexis DesJarlait CF Red Lake
199 #199 - Rae Critchley SG Dilwroth-Glyndon-Felton
200 #200 - Mya Ibberson 6'0 C-PF Sleepy Eye
201 #201 - Destiny Cummings 5'7 SG Andover Augsburg
202 #202 - Madi Kerzman 6'2 C Becker
203 #203 - Shelby Kelley 5'5 G McGregor
204 #204 - Autumn Tucker 5'0 PG St. Paul Como Park
205 #205 - Paige Johnson 5'7 SG Jordan
206 #206 - Emily Veroeven 5'5 G Mankato West
207 #207 - Serena Ballard 5'2 G Mpls. North
208 #208 - Anna Rinke 5'8 G Wheaton-Herman-Norcross
209 #209 - Autumn Pin 5'5 PG Pine Island
210 #210 - Lauren Boike 5'7 G Eagan
211 #211 - Laechen Wagner Kelliher-Northland
212 #212 - Ashlynn Mattson F Hancock
213 #213 - Addie Thomsen 5'10 PF Lakeville South So. Minn Fury
214 #214 - Selena Lor 5'5 PG Winona Augsburg
215 #215 - Tiffany Johnson 5'9 SG Blaine
216 #216 - Megan Lowell C Buffalo
217 #217 - Stephanie Miller 5'10 C-PF St. Crois Lutheran Stars
218 #218 - Nicole Westbur Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
219 #219 - Alyssa Whitson 5'11 PF Randolph
220 #220 - Casey Volkmann 5'7 CG Wadena-Deer Creek
221 #221 - Gabby Hahn 5'9 SF Hutchinson
222 #222 - Taylor Sagedahl F BOLD
223 #223 - Sydney Lanoue PF Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
224 #224 - Haley Benda 6'0 F Becker
225 #225 - McKenzie Cselovzski 6'0 C Sleepy Eye
226 #226 - Roxy Veldman 5'10 CG South St. Paul
228 #228 - Charo Nickens 5'9 P Park Center
229 #229 - Ilea May 5'7 PF Zimmerman
230 #230 - Madison Doran SG Totino-Grace
231 #231 - Ellie Wolkow 5'9 SF Lakeville South Stars St. Thomas
232 #232 - Sydney Hovland Underwood
233 #233 - Lexy Roby Brainerd
234 #234 - Brooke Skrein 5'10 G Nicollet
235 #235 - Mary Leslie Sibley
236 #236 - Lisa Hoffer 5'7 G West Lutheran
237 #237 - Jillianne Hoppe North Branch
238 #238 - Natalie Nudell Frazee
239 #239 - Rachel Hellman Holdingford
240 #240 - Brianna Polesky 5'9 PG Sleepy Eye Rise
241 #241 - Allison Kubista Lake City
242 #242 - Olivia Drummer St. Clair SW Minn State
243 #243 - Kendal Truckenmiller 5'7 F Lyle/Austin Pacelli
244 #244 - Jaiden McCollum Park Rapids
245 #245 - Anneke Weg 5'8 C Worthington
246 #246 - Anna Peters 5'9 PG Chisago Lakes
247 #247 - Lauryn Bohn 5'8 G Spring Grove
248 #248 - Madysen Stegner Ortonville
249 #249 - Estelle Marker 5'8 F Waconia
250 #250 - Tessa Yaroczak 5'9 F Chisholm
251 #251 - Lexie Winter 5'6 G Sartell-St. Stephen
252 #252 - Molly Reeves 5'6 G Montevideo
253 #253 - Careesha Russell 5'6 CG Burnsville
254 #254 - Marissa Thompson Hawley
255 #255 - Kaly Banks 5'10 F Cannon Falls
256 #256 - Hope Piepkorn Christ's Household of Faith
257 #257 - Kayla Oeltjenbruns SG St. Peter
258 #258 - Tatum Pickart 5'4 PG Cannon Falls
259 #259 - Kennedy Boysen 5'9 W Elk River Suns
260 #260 - Kate Kleinschmidt 6'2 C Duluth Marshall
261 #261 - Guresi Mena 5'11 P Simley
262 #262 - Laura Ellinghuysen 5'6 G Hope Lutheran
263 #263 - Sarah Loken 6'0 P Irondale
264 #264 - Alex Jagler 5'10 F Eagan
265 #265 - Emily Lindquist Braham
266 #266 - Kori Rutkowski 6'0 PF South St. Paul
267 #267 - Mackenzie Hicks 6'1 C Lakeville South Augsburg
268 #268 - Courtney Thielen Holdingford
269 #269 - Cora Kujava G Kittson County Central
270 #270 - Annabelle Olson-Sola 6'2 C Northfield
271 #271 - Claire Swan CG Rogers
272 #272 - Lily DeBoer 6'0 Howard Lake-Winsted-Waverly
273 #273 - Ashley Poulson Irondale